menu-burger
We have made cryptocurrency trading more accessible
ToolPriceVolume24h
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
ALFX / EUR7.03275.0664↑ 0.31%
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ALTC / BTC0.0000050320↑ 0.60%
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
ALTC / EUR1.34433.6533↑ 0.22%
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
BTC / EUR27 342.231.85936904↑ 0.24%
BTC / UAH865 469.870↑ 0.66%
BTC / USD29 328.751.90754241↑ 0.65%
BTC / USDT31 592.630000004.28979932-0.00
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
ETH / BTC0.0426713849.718443320.00
ETH / EUR1 876.98453.3509↑ 0.67%
ETH / LTC28.24030000109.604617↓ -1.03%
ETH / USD1 971.4115.6041↓ -0.05%
ETH / USDT2 800.6525028200.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
LTC / BTC0.002383560↑ 0.50%
LTC / EUR65.717.3413↑ 1.72%
LTC / USD69.780↑ 1.12%
LTC / USDT78.2900000000.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
VLX / EUR0.060↓ -1.94%
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
XRP / BTC0.000013880↓ -0.22%
XRP / ETH0.000206110↑ 0.45%
XRP / USDT0.7805555200.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
Low fees
Our fees are among the lowest — only 0.05% when making trade transactions.
Deposit
We provide a wide range for Fiat input without intermediaries. We are partners of Mastercard. Without input commissions
Reliability
The exchange is officially registered in Estonia. We’re constantly improving the security system.
Bills of exchange
You no longer need to exchange currencies to make a transaction, just generate a bill and repay it at a convenient time.
Tech support 24/7
Support is always available and ready to help you with any issue within a minute.
Partnership
Sign up for our affiliate program and earn even more!