menu-burger
We have made cryptocurrency trading more accessible
ToolPriceVolume24h
BTC / UAH866 102.080↑ 0.74%
ETH / USDT2 800.6525028200.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
LTC / USDT78.2900000000.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / USD69.870↑ 1.25%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
XRP / USDT0.7805555200.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
VLX / EUR0.060↓ -1.76%
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002384800↑ 0.55%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000205930↑ 0.36%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000013870↓ -0.29%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00
BTC / EUR27 438.911.57123454↑ 0.59%
BTC / USD29 338.341.82748621↑ 0.68%
BTC / USDT31 591.376666662.1252303↓ -0.01%
ETH / USD1 920.362.1636↓ -2.63%
LTC / EUR65.8535.983↑ 1.93%
ETH / BTC0.0426713862.119989050.00
ETH / EUR1 872.38106.6423↑ 0.43%
ALFX / EUR7.02135.043↑ 0.21%
ETH / LTC28.32630000206.058068↓ -0.73%
ALTC / BTC0.00000503311.28053153↑ 0.60%
ALTC / EUR1.34336.9312↑ 0.22%
Low fees
Our fees are among the lowest — only 0.05% when making trade transactions.
Deposit
We provide a wide range for Fiat input without intermediaries. We are partners of Mastercard. Without input commissions
Reliability
The exchange is officially registered in Estonia. We’re constantly improving the security system.
Bills of exchange
You no longer need to exchange currencies to make a transaction, just generate a bill and repay it at a convenient time.
Tech support 24/7
Support is always available and ready to help you with any issue within a minute.
Partnership
Sign up for our affiliate program and earn even more!