menu-burger
ZEN/USDT
Low 37.56498742
High 37.56498742
0 %
ToolPriceVolume24h
BTC / USDT20 530.435000000.21724859↑ 0.10%
BTC / EUR19 733.791.0355956↑ 0.18%
BTC / USD19 332.111.69258024↑ 0.06%
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / EUR1 361.74341.0067↑ 1.79%
ETH / USD1 312.3617.1924↑ 3.43%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / EUR54.09318.7287↑ 0.23%
LTC / USD53.030↑ 0.23%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
ETH / LTC24.7858500070.064394↓ -0.02%
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR14.34363.2326↑ 0.10%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
ALTC / EUR1.59438.7401↓ -0.03%
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
ETH / BTC0.0680527244.27381557↑ 0.21%
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
VLX / EUR0.0500.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002743900↑ 0.14%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000362410↑ 0.08%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
XRP / BTC0.000024660↑ 0.24%
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
ALTC / BTC0.00000501416.77916711↑ 0.20%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Buy, ZEN

ZEN
USDT
USDT
ZEN
ZEN
Buy ZEN

Sell, ZEN

ZEN
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Sell ZEN

Buy, ZEN

ZEN
USDT
USDT
ZEN
ZEN
Buy ZEN

Sell, ZEN

ZEN
USDT
USDT
ZEN
USDT
Sell ZEN
HASHAssetAmount, ZENPrice, USDTFee, USDTUpdate time
No results found.
HASHAssetAmount, ZENPrice, USDTAmount, USDTTimeStatusOperations
No Orders
Sell
Amount (ZEN) Price (USDT) Amount (USDT)
Not found.
Buy
Amount (ZEN) Price (USDT) Amount (USDT)
Not found.
Trading
TimeAssetAmount, ZENPrice, USDTAmount, USDT
No results found.