menu-burger
XRP/BTC
Low 0.00002425
High 0.00002478
↑ 1.56 %
ToolPriceVolume24h
BTC / USDT20 519.825000000.2924219↓ -0.10%
BTC / EUR20 360.811.371612320.00
BTC / USD20 134.290.71618009↓ -0.09%
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / EUR1 375.42388.4991↑ 0.74%
ETH / USD1 358.8349.0716↑ 0.41%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / EUR55.07370.5972↑ 0.03%
LTC / USD54.430↓ -0.26%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
ETH / LTC24.9370333359.577616↑ 0.54%
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR14.69870.1928↑ 0.17%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
ALTC / EUR1.59373.9639↑ 0.17%
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
ETH / BTC0.0674589230.07428511↑ 0.35%
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
VLX / EUR0.050↓ -1.39%
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002701290↓ -0.21%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000365850↑ 1.04%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
XRP / BTC0.000024680↑ 1.56%
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
ALTC / BTC0.00000500376.876271460.00
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Buy, XRP

XRP
BTC
BTC
XRP
XRP
Buy XRP

Sell, XRP

XRP
BTC
BTC
BTC
BTC
Sell XRP

Buy, XRP

XRP
BTC
BTC
XRP
XRP
Buy XRP

Sell, XRP

XRP
BTC
BTC
XRP
BTC
Sell XRP
HASHAssetAmount, XRPPrice, BTCFee, BTCUpdate time
No results found.
HASHAssetAmount, XRPPrice, BTCAmount, BTCTimeStatusOperations
No Orders
Sell
Amount (XRP) Price (BTC) Amount (BTC)
Not found.
Buy
Amount (XRP) Price (BTC) Amount (BTC)
Not found.
Trading
TimeAssetAmount, XRPPrice, BTCAmount, BTC
06.09.21 11:51Sell50000000.00002631131.55
06.09.21 11:51Buy50000000.00002632131.6
03.09.21 14:03Sell10000000.000025525.5
03.09.21 14:03Buy10000000.0000255125.51
02.09.21 12:41Sell50000000.00002562128.1
02.09.21 12:41Buy50000000.00002563128.15
31.08.21 08:17Buy10000000.000023723.7
31.08.21 08:17Sell10000000.0000236923.69
30.08.21 09:35Buy500000.000023891.1945
30.08.21 09:35Buy500000.000023881.194