menu-burger
XEM/USDT
Low 0.09660556
High 0.09660556
0 %
ToolPriceVolume24h
BTC / USDT20 506.850000001.8200533↓ -0.01%
BTC / EUR19 736.020.65489337↑ 0.20%
BTC / USD19 328.681.89015551↑ 0.05%
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / EUR1 342.28137.8327↑ 0.33%
ETH / USD1 310.0525.1541↑ 3.25%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / EUR54.24332.2219↑ 0.50%
LTC / USD53.170↑ 0.50%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
ETH / LTC24.6922678091.688688↓ -0.39%
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR14.34306.7381↑ 0.08%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
ALTC / EUR1.59295.1099↓ -0.11%
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
ETH / BTC0.0679127424.76735082-0.00
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
VLX / EUR0.050↓ -0.16%
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002751010↑ 0.40%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000362020↓ -0.03%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
XRP / BTC0.000024590↓ -0.04%
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
ALTC / BTC0.0000050220↑ 0.40%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Buy, XEM

XEM
USDT
USDT
XEM
XEM
Buy XEM

Sell, XEM

XEM
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Sell XEM

Buy, XEM

XEM
USDT
USDT
XEM
XEM
Buy XEM

Sell, XEM

XEM
USDT
USDT
XEM
USDT
Sell XEM
HASHAssetAmount, XEMPrice, USDTFee, USDTUpdate time
No results found.
HASHAssetAmount, XEMPrice, USDTAmount, USDTTimeStatusOperations
No Orders
Sell
Amount (XEM) Price (USDT) Amount (USDT)
Not found.
Buy
Amount (XEM) Price (USDT) Amount (USDT)
Not found.
Trading
TimeAssetAmount, XEMPrice, USDTAmount, USDT
No results found.