menu-burger
XEM/USDT
Low 0.09660556
High 0.09660556
0 %
ToolPriceVolume24h
BTC / UAH877 588.080↑ 0.53%
BTC / USDT31 592.550000001.87901858↓ -0.08%
BTC / USD29 859.590.65656715↑ 0.91%
BTC / EUR27 901.221.31103859↑ 0.77%
ETH / USDT2 800.6525028200.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 937.780.6974↓ -0.35%
ETH / EUR1 813.27355.3072↓ -0.37%
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
LTC / USDT78.2900000000.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / USD68.250↓ -0.09%
LTC / EUR63.82394.0595↓ -0.16%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ETH / LTC28.54254925182.667323↑ 0.24%
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
ALFX / EUR7.10692.7602↑ 0.17%
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
ALTC / EUR1.36132.6616↑ 0.13%
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
XRP / USDT0.7805555200.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
VLX / EUR0.060↑ 0.36%
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ETH / BTC0.0426713855.179442820.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002287810↓ -0.99%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000209900↑ 0.60%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000013710↓ -0.15%
ALTC / BTC0.0000050220↓ -0.79%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Buy, XEM

XEM
USDT
USDT
XEM
XEM
Buy XEM

Sell, XEM

XEM
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Sell XEM

Buy, XEM

XEM
USDT
USDT
XEM
XEM
Buy XEM

Sell, XEM

XEM
USDT
USDT
XEM
USDT
Sell XEM
HASHAssetAmount, XEMPrice, USDTFee, USDTUpdate time
No results found.
HASHAssetAmount, XEMPrice, USDTAmount, USDTTimeStatusOperations
No Orders
Sell
Amount (XEM) Price (USDT) Amount (USDT)
Not found.
Buy
Amount (XEM) Price (USDT) Amount (USDT)
Not found.
Trading
TimeAssetAmount, XEMPrice, USDTAmount, USDT
No results found.