menu-burger
LUNA/USDT
Low 83.64871145
High 83.64871145
0 %
ToolPriceVolume24h
BTC / USDT20 511.950000001.15161649↑ 0.01%
BTC / EUR19 745.811.83566316↑ 0.24%
BTC / USD19 372.250.37959662↑ 0.27%
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / EUR1 340.2974.0769↑ 0.18%
ETH / USD1 314.1953.9069↑ 3.57%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / EUR54.31295.1289↑ 0.63%
LTC / USD53.240↑ 0.63%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
ETH / LTC24.6781000071.296709↓ -0.45%
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR14.34194.2794↑ 0.07%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
ALTC / EUR1.5982.1339↓ -0.12%
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ETH / BTC0.0714253892.12709224↑ 5.17%
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
VLX / EUR0.050↓ -0.06%
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002752320↑ 0.45%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000362000↓ -0.04%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
XRP / BTC0.0000246000.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
ALTC / BTC0.0000050220↑ 0.40%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Buy, LUNA

LUNA
USDT
USDT
LUNA
LUNA
Buy LUNA

Sell, LUNA

LUNA
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Sell LUNA

Buy, LUNA

LUNA
USDT
USDT
LUNA
LUNA
Buy LUNA

Sell, LUNA

LUNA
USDT
USDT
LUNA
USDT
Sell LUNA
Sell
Amount (LUNA) Price (USDT) Amount (USDT)
Not found.
Buy
Amount (LUNA) Price (USDT) Amount (USDT)
Not found.
Trading
TimeAssetAmount, LUNAPrice, USDTAmount, USDT
No results found.