menu-burger
DCR/USDT
Low 51.89959989
High 51.89959989
0 %
ToolPriceVolume24h
BTC / USDT20 511.965000000.94071006↑ 0.01%
BTC / EUR19 738.891.63942271↑ 0.21%
BTC / USD19 357.712.88702093↑ 0.20%
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / EUR1 342.24298.9921↑ 0.33%
ETH / USD1 303.5940.196↑ 2.74%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / EUR54.54374.3166↑ 1.05%
LTC / USD53.140↑ 0.44%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
ETH / LTC24.7584219622.554658↓ -0.13%
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR14.34189.9119↑ 0.09%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
ALTC / EUR1.59245.2975↓ -0.02%
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
ETH / BTC0.067974753.22557838↑ 0.09%
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
VLX / EUR0.050↓ -0.29%
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002745440↑ 0.20%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000362350↑ 0.06%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
XRP / BTC0.000024630↑ 0.12%
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
ALTC / BTC0.0000050220↑ 0.40%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Buy, DCR

DCR
USDT
USDT
DCR
DCR
Buy DCR

Sell, DCR

DCR
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Sell DCR

Buy, DCR

DCR
USDT
USDT
DCR
DCR
Buy DCR

Sell, DCR

DCR
USDT
USDT
DCR
USDT
Sell DCR
HASHAssetAmount, DCRPrice, USDTFee, USDTUpdate time
No results found.
HASHAssetAmount, DCRPrice, USDTAmount, USDTTimeStatusOperations
No Orders
Sell
Amount (DCR) Price (USDT) Amount (USDT)
Not found.
Buy
Amount (DCR) Price (USDT) Amount (USDT)
Not found.
Trading
TimeAssetAmount, DCRPrice, USDTAmount, USDT
No results found.