menu-burger
BTC/UAH
Low 872 430.03
High 880 572.24
↑ 0.24 %
ToolPriceVolume24h
BTC / UAH875 065.240↑ 0.24%
BTC / USDT31 596.165000001.57304107↓ -0.07%
BTC / USD29 750.151.1486263↑ 0.54%
BTC / EUR27 886.940.44053293↑ 0.72%
ETH / USDT2 800.6525028200.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 939.1253.0657↓ -0.28%
ETH / EUR1 815.22332.4724↓ -0.26%
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
LTC / USDT78.2900000000.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / USD67.980↓ -0.47%
LTC / EUR63.64104.3132↓ -0.44%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ETH / LTC28.54460000135.936063↑ 0.24%
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
ALFX / EUR7.10474.1156↑ 0.18%
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
ALTC / EUR1.36652.0834↑ 0.18%
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
XRP / USDT0.7805555200.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
VLX / EUR0.060↑ 0.56%
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ETH / BTC0.0426713881.076871410.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002285470↓ -1.09%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000209990↑ 0.64%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000013680↓ -0.36%
ALTC / BTC0.00000501458.26142021↓ -0.99%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Buy, BTC

BTC
UAH
UAH
BTC
BTC
Buy BTC

Sell, BTC

BTC
UAH
UAH
UAH
UAH
Sell BTC

Buy, BTC

BTC
UAH
UAH
BTC
BTC
Buy BTC

Sell, BTC

BTC
UAH
UAH
BTC
UAH
Sell BTC
HASHAssetAmount, BTCPrice, UAHFee, UAHUpdate time
No results found.
HASHAssetAmount, BTCPrice, UAHAmount, UAHTimeStatusOperations
No Orders
Sell
Amount (BTC) Price (UAH) Amount (UAH)
Not found.
Buy
Amount (BTC) Price (UAH) Amount (UAH)
Not found.
Trading
TimeAssetAmount, BTCPrice, UAHAmount, UAH
27.09.21 11:00Sell3.231173942.7334883791835.0291662
27.09.21 11:00Sell9.851173943.73348811563345.774857
27.09.21 11:00Buy10.331173956.73348812126973.056931
27.09.21 11:00Buy9.251173955.73348810859090.534764
27.09.21 11:00Buy8.441173954.7334889908177.9506387
27.09.21 11:00Buy7.881173953.7334889250755.4198854
27.09.21 11:00Buy5.691173952.7334886679791.0535467
27.09.21 11:00Buy3.231173951.7334883791864.0991662
27.09.21 11:00Buy1.231173950.7334881443959.4021902
27.09.21 11:00Sell8.741173944.73348810260276.970685