menu-burger
BTC/UAH
Low 859 318.31
High 869 300.06
↑ 0.75 %
ToolPriceVolume24h
BTC / UAH866 203.010↑ 0.75%
BTC / USDT31 599.785000002.35190349↑ 0.02%
BTC / USD29 259.731.68663993↑ 0.41%
BTC / EUR27 330.341.04704345↑ 0.19%
ETH / USDT2 800.6525028200.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 967.5258.6204↓ -0.24%
ETH / EUR1 853.64377.9706↓ -0.58%
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
LTC / USDT78.2900000000.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / USD69.830↑ 1.19%
LTC / EUR65.14506.3968↑ 0.83%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ETH / LTC28.1737069668.115151↓ -1.26%
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
ALFX / EUR7.03320.73↑ 0.29%
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
ALTC / EUR1.34144.4344↑ 0.25%
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
XRP / USDT0.7805555200.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
VLX / EUR0.060↓ -3.62%
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ETH / BTC0.0426713830.120917960.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002383280↑ 0.49%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000206810↑ 0.79%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000013890↓ -0.14%
ALTC / BTC0.00000501373.59706368↑ 0.20%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Buy, BTC

BTC
UAH
UAH
BTC
BTC
Buy BTC

Sell, BTC

BTC
UAH
UAH
UAH
UAH
Sell BTC

Buy, BTC

BTC
UAH
UAH
BTC
BTC
Buy BTC

Sell, BTC

BTC
UAH
UAH
BTC
UAH
Sell BTC
HASHAssetAmount, BTCPrice, UAHFee, UAHUpdate time
No results found.
HASHAssetAmount, BTCPrice, UAHAmount, UAHTimeStatusOperations
No Orders
Sell
Amount (BTC) Price (UAH) Amount (UAH)
Not found.
Buy
Amount (BTC) Price (UAH) Amount (UAH)
Not found.
Trading
TimeAssetAmount, BTCPrice, UAHAmount, UAH
27.09.21 11:00Sell3.231173942.7334883791835.0291662
27.09.21 11:00Sell9.851173943.73348811563345.774857
27.09.21 11:00Buy10.331173956.73348812126973.056931
27.09.21 11:00Buy9.251173955.73348810859090.534764
27.09.21 11:00Buy8.441173954.7334889908177.9506387
27.09.21 11:00Buy7.881173953.7334889250755.4198854
27.09.21 11:00Buy5.691173952.7334886679791.0535467
27.09.21 11:00Buy3.231173951.7334883791864.0991662
27.09.21 11:00Buy1.231173950.7334881443959.4021902
27.09.21 11:00Sell8.741173944.73348810260276.970685