menu-burger
AXS/USDT
Low 48.75107101
High 48.75107101
0 %
ToolPriceVolume24h
BTC / UAH876 623.470↑ 0.42%
BTC / USDT31 586.460000000.90724458↓ -0.10%
BTC / USD29 783.220.80900364↑ 0.65%
BTC / EUR27 839.541.96049211↑ 0.55%
ETH / USDT2 800.6525028200.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 946.7630.7837↑ 0.11%
ETH / EUR1 849.4796.2729↑ 1.62%
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
LTC / USDT78.2900000000.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / USD68.110↓ -0.28%
LTC / EUR63.46234.3158↓ -0.73%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ETH / LTC28.56640000113.614919↑ 0.32%
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
ALFX / EUR7.10399.2093↑ 0.14%
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
ALTC / EUR1.36227.1834↑ 0.11%
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
XRP / USDT0.7805555200.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
VLX / EUR0.060↑ 0.08%
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ETH / BTC0.0426713886.439286210.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002285800↓ -1.08%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000209560↑ 0.44%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000013690↓ -0.29%
ALTC / BTC0.00000501432.42570455↓ -0.99%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Buy, AXS

AXS
USDT
USDT
AXS
AXS
Buy AXS

Sell, AXS

AXS
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Sell AXS

Buy, AXS

AXS
USDT
USDT
AXS
AXS
Buy AXS

Sell, AXS

AXS
USDT
USDT
AXS
USDT
Sell AXS
HASHAssetAmount, AXSPrice, USDTFee, USDTUpdate time
No results found.
HASHAssetAmount, AXSPrice, USDTAmount, USDTTimeStatusOperations
No Orders
Sell
Amount (AXS) Price (USDT) Amount (USDT)
Not found.
Buy
Amount (AXS) Price (USDT) Amount (USDT)
Not found.
Trading
TimeAssetAmount, AXSPrice, USDTAmount, USDT
No results found.