menu-burger
AXS/USDT
Low 48.75107101
High 48.75107101
0 %
ToolPriceVolume24h
BTC / USDT20 513.000000001.49071165↑ 0.02%
BTC / EUR19 769.270.30665661↑ 0.36%
BTC / USD19 350.302.09304477↑ 0.16%
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / EUR1 342.08409.2119↑ 0.32%
ETH / USD1 315.698.4872↑ 3.69%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / EUR54.46378.2338↑ 0.90%
LTC / USD53.390↑ 0.90%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
ETH / LTC24.6418911293.914815↓ -0.60%
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR14.33371.6819↑ 0.01%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
ALTC / EUR1.59594.8997↓ -0.08%
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
ETH / BTC0.0679259282.35418816↑ 0.02%
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
VLX / EUR0.050↑ 0.05%
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002756420↑ 0.60%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000362770↑ 0.18%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
XRP / BTC0.000024640↑ 0.16%
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
ALTC / BTC0.00000502150.83317442↑ 0.40%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Buy, AXS

AXS
USDT
USDT
AXS
AXS
Buy AXS

Sell, AXS

AXS
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Sell AXS

Buy, AXS

AXS
USDT
USDT
AXS
AXS
Buy AXS

Sell, AXS

AXS
USDT
USDT
AXS
USDT
Sell AXS
HASHAssetAmount, AXSPrice, USDTFee, USDTUpdate time
No results found.
HASHAssetAmount, AXSPrice, USDTAmount, USDTTimeStatusOperations
No Orders
Sell
Amount (AXS) Price (USDT) Amount (USDT)
Not found.
Buy
Amount (AXS) Price (USDT) Amount (USDT)
Not found.
Trading
TimeAssetAmount, AXSPrice, USDTAmount, USDT
No results found.