menu-burger
We have made cryptocurrency trading more accessible
ToolPriceVolume24h
VLX / EUR0.060↓ -3.77%
ETH / EUR1 832.36521.963↓ -1.72%
ETH / LTC28.18517850114.263373↓ -1.22%
ETH / USD1 964.2467.7492↓ -0.41%
XRP / BTC0.000013880↓ -0.22%
BTC / USDT31 564.130000002.46268094↓ -0.09%
ETH / USDT2 800.6525028200.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
LTC / USDT78.2900000000.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
XRP / USDT0.7805555200.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ETH / BTC0.0426713858.924567430.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00
BTC / EUR27 285.651.08023195↑ 0.03%
ALTC / BTC0.00000501135.28630478↑ 0.20%
ALTC / EUR1.3499.1084↑ 0.26%
ALFX / EUR7.02256.4732↑ 0.28%
BTC / USD29 258.951.24310165↑ 0.41%
LTC / BTC0.002383770↑ 0.51%
BTC / UAH864 228.430↑ 0.52%
XRP / ETH0.000206620↑ 0.70%
LTC / EUR65.06292.6876↑ 0.71%
LTC / USD69.690↑ 0.98%
Low fees
Our fees are among the lowest — only 0.05% when making trade transactions.
Deposit
We provide a wide range for Fiat input without intermediaries. We are partners of Mastercard. Without input commissions
Reliability
The exchange is officially registered in Estonia. We’re constantly improving the security system.
Bills of exchange
You no longer need to exchange currencies to make a transaction, just generate a bill and repay it at a convenient time.
Tech support 24/7
Support is always available and ready to help you with any issue within a minute.
Partnership
Sign up for our affiliate program and earn even more!