menu-burger
XTZ/USDT
Low 3.03808578
High 3.03808578
0 %
OutilPrixVolume24h
BTC / USDT31 592.110000002.84094834↓ -0.01%
BTC / USD19 007.371.17060579↓ -1.24%
BTC / EUR18 223.401.27321596↓ -1.22%
ETH / USDT2 800.6525028200.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 056.2665.7239↓ -2.25%
ETH / EUR1 012.88504.9633↓ -0.95%
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
LTC / USDT78.2900000000.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USD49.900↓ -1.14%
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
LTC / EUR47.84432.8567↓ -1.87%
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
ETH / LTC21.1658319524.842408↑ 0.12%
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
ALFX / EUR8.80553.3842↑ 0.14%
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
ALTC / EUR1.73397.5345↑ 0.16%
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
XRP / USDT0.7805555200.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
ETH / BTC0.0556049054.66685029↑ 0.32%
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
VLX / EUR0.030↓ -0.84%
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002626810↑ 0.12%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000295780↓ -0.04%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000016440↑ 0.24%
ALTC / BTC0.00000504218.26499363↑ 0.40%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Acheter, XTZ

XTZ
USDT
USDT
XTZ
XTZ
Acheter XTZ

Vendre, XTZ

XTZ
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Vendre XTZ

Acheter, XTZ

XTZ
USDT
USDT
XTZ
XTZ
Acheter XTZ

Vendre, XTZ

XTZ
USDT
USDT
XTZ
USDT
Vendre XTZ
HASHl'actifMontant, XTZPrix, USDTFrais, USDTTemps de mise à jour
Aucun résultat trouvé.
HASHl'actifMontant, XTZPrix, USDTMontant, USDTTempsStatusOperations
Aucune commande
Vendre
Montant (XTZ) Prix (USDT) Montant (USDT)
Pas trouvé.
Acheter
Montant (XTZ) Prix (USDT) Montant (USDT)
Pas trouvé.
Commerce
Tempsl'actifMontant, XTZPrix, USDTMontant, USDT
Aucun résultat trouvé.