menu-burger
XRP/USDT
Low 0.78055552
High 0.78055552
0 %
OutilPrixVolume24h
BTC / UAH876 928.600↑ 0.45%
BTC / USDT31 583.020000001.83556674↓ -0.11%
BTC / USD29 793.030.02661204↑ 0.69%
BTC / EUR27 899.101.7114731↑ 0.76%
ETH / USDT2 800.6525028200.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 944.8328.9923↑ 0.01%
ETH / EUR1 825.57230.755↑ 0.31%
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
LTC / USDT78.2900000000.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / USD68.170↓ -0.21%
LTC / EUR63.91330.7028↓ -0.03%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ETH / LTC28.52858436272.395742↑ 0.19%
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
ALFX / EUR7.10371.3312↑ 0.17%
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
ALTC / EUR1.36424.9691↑ 0.17%
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
XRP / USDT0.7805555200.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
VLX / EUR0.060↑ 0.68%
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ETH / BTC0.0426713890.006030670.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002286730↓ -1.04%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000210300↑ 0.79%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000013720↓ -0.07%
ALTC / BTC0.00000502209.39280491↓ -0.79%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Acheter, XRP

XRP
USDT
USDT
XRP
XRP
Acheter XRP

Vendre, XRP

XRP
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Vendre XRP

Acheter, XRP

XRP
USDT
USDT
XRP
XRP
Acheter XRP

Vendre, XRP

XRP
USDT
USDT
XRP
USDT
Vendre XRP
HASHl'actifMontant, XRPPrix, USDTFrais, USDTTemps de mise à jour
Aucun résultat trouvé.
HASHl'actifMontant, XRPPrix, USDTMontant, USDTTempsStatusOperations
Aucune commande
Vendre
Montant (XRP) Prix (USDT) Montant (USDT)
Pas trouvé.
Acheter
Montant (XRP) Prix (USDT) Montant (USDT)
Pas trouvé.
Commerce
Tempsl'actifMontant, XRPPrix, USDTMontant, USDT
Aucun résultat trouvé.