menu-burger
ONE/USDT
Low 0.12642008
High 0.12642008
0 %
OutilPrixVolume24h
BTC / USDT31 590.690000000.31069916↓ -0.01%
BTC / USD18 985.521.94932982↓ -1.35%
BTC / EUR18 222.572.06189139↓ -1.23%
ETH / USDT2 800.6525028200.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 055.6921.3886↓ -2.30%
ETH / EUR1 012.47281.2591↓ -0.99%
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
LTC / USDT78.2900000000.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USD49.860↓ -1.23%
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
LTC / EUR47.6527.7109↓ -2.26%
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
ETH / LTC21.17655759192.608668↑ 0.17%
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
ALFX / EUR8.80160.0834↑ 0.12%
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
ALTC / EUR1.73260.9612↑ 0.18%
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
XRP / USDT0.7805555200.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
ETH / BTC0.0556288829.60814111↑ 0.36%
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
VLX / EUR0.030↓ -0.91%
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002627870↑ 0.16%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000295240↓ -0.22%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000016420↑ 0.12%
ALTC / BTC0.0000050420↑ 0.40%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Acheter, ONE

ONE
USDT
USDT
ONE
ONE
Acheter ONE

Vendre, ONE

ONE
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Vendre ONE

Acheter, ONE

ONE
USDT
USDT
ONE
ONE
Acheter ONE

Vendre, ONE

ONE
USDT
USDT
ONE
USDT
Vendre ONE
HASHl'actifMontant, ONEPrix, USDTFrais, USDTTemps de mise à jour
Aucun résultat trouvé.
HASHl'actifMontant, ONEPrix, USDTMontant, USDTTempsStatusOperations
Aucune commande
Vendre
Montant (ONE) Prix (USDT) Montant (USDT)
Pas trouvé.
Acheter
Montant (ONE) Prix (USDT) Montant (USDT)
Pas trouvé.
Commerce
Tempsl'actifMontant, ONEPrix, USDTMontant, USDT
Aucun résultat trouvé.