menu-burger
COMP/USDT
Low 111.97521357
High 111.97521357
0 %
OutilPrixVolume24h
BTC / USD24 201.760.38884066↓ -0.97%
BTC / EUR23 647.740.9173126↓ -0.64%
BTC / USDT20 505.115000001.01750859↓ -0.04%
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 920.1117.1314↓ -2.81%
ETH / EUR1 858.53136.2026↓ -3.70%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / USD63.270↓ -0.73%
LTC / EUR61.6683.6276↓ -0.73%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
ETH / LTC30.34158134162.029973↓ -2.34%
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR11.24548.1054↑ 0.55%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
ALTC / EUR2.1814.36360.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
ETH / BTC0.0791977077.51188468↓ -2.25%
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
VLX / EUR0.040↑ 0.36%
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.0026098900.00
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000196310↑ 2.92%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000015550↑ 0.52%
ALTC / BTC0.00000508468.21315314↑ 1.20%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Acheter, COMP

COMP
USDT
USDT
COMP
COMP
Acheter COMP

Vendre, COMP

COMP
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Vendre COMP

Acheter, COMP

COMP
USDT
USDT
COMP
COMP
Acheter COMP

Vendre, COMP

COMP
USDT
USDT
COMP
USDT
Vendre COMP
HASHl'actifMontant, COMPPrix, USDTFrais, USDTTemps de mise à jour
Aucun résultat trouvé.
HASHl'actifMontant, COMPPrix, USDTMontant, USDTTempsStatusOperations
Aucune commande
Vendre
Montant (COMP) Prix (USDT) Montant (USDT)
Pas trouvé.
Acheter
Montant (COMP) Prix (USDT) Montant (USDT)
Pas trouvé.
Commerce
Tempsl'actifMontant, COMPPrix, USDTMontant, USDT
Aucun résultat trouvé.