menu-burger
BTC/EUR
Low 22 712.27
High 23 749.20
↑ 3.39 %
OutilPrixVolume24h
BTC / USD24 018.401.81914111↑ 3.57%
BTC / EUR23 541.311.11146574↑ 3.39%
BTC / USDT20 513.955000002.91907183-0.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 779.1244.721↑ 4.72%
ETH / EUR1 743.44423.0539↑ 4.34%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / USD63.150↑ 3.38%
LTC / EUR61.83268.4457↑ 2.92%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ETH / LTC28.18967996181.454472↑ 1.36%
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR10.81549.5281↑ 0.54%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
ALTC / EUR2.14218.5722↑ 0.29%
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ETH / BTC0.07381309121.3718064↑ 0.66%
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
VLX / EUR0.040↑ 1.83%
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002629920↓ -0.25%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000213590↓ -2.56%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000015840↓ -1.43%
ALTC / BTC0.00000504394.46907409↓ -0.20%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Acheter, BTC

BTC
EUR
EUR
BTC
BTC
Acheter BTC

Vendre, BTC

BTC
EUR
EUR
EUR
EUR
Vendre BTC

Acheter, BTC

BTC
EUR
EUR
BTC
BTC
Acheter BTC

Vendre, BTC

BTC
EUR
EUR
BTC
EUR
Vendre BTC
HASHl'actifMontant, BTCPrix, EURFrais, EURTemps de mise à jour
Aucun résultat trouvé.
HASHl'actifMontant, BTCPrix, EURMontant, EURTempsStatusOperations
Aucune commande
Vendre
Montant (BTC) Prix (EUR) Montant (EUR)
0.29701345 23549.55 6994.5330914475
Acheter
Montant (BTC) Prix (EUR) Montant (EUR)
0.81445229 23528.37 19162.734826467
Commerce
Tempsl'actifMontant, BTCPrix, EURMontant, EUR
08.08.22 15:39Acheter0.4908682623542.4911556.261102367
08.08.22 15:38Acheter0.0388283123540.13914.0234650803
08.08.22 15:37Acheter0.4345976623540.1310230.485414096
08.08.22 15:36Acheter0.2155154323554.915076.4465572613
08.08.22 15:35Vendre0.7427855523533.7317480.514581601
08.08.22 15:35Vendre0.2184703323532.95141.240428857
08.08.22 15:34Acheter0.5610922923536.2613206.014021435
08.08.22 15:34Acheter0.3183856623652.577530.6391101462
08.08.22 15:33Acheter0.7767761223542.8718287.539212264
08.08.22 15:32Acheter0.0689013823546.961622.4180388048