menu-burger
ALTC/ETH
Low 0.00149170
High 0.00149170
0 %
OutilPrixVolume24h
BTC / USD24 305.911.64228288↓ -0.54%
BTC / EUR23 670.520.18408286↓ -0.54%
BTC / USDT20 504.675000000.45633479↓ -0.04%
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 928.0833.9809↓ -2.41%
ETH / EUR1 882.59260.0374↓ -2.46%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / USD63.590↓ -0.22%
LTC / EUR62.01486.1095↓ -0.16%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
ETH / LTC30.33682004282.013947↓ -2.35%
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR11.24270.2665↑ 0.55%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
ALTC / EUR2.1814.36360.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
ETH / BTC0.0794262264.7800939↓ -1.97%
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
VLX / EUR0.040↑ 0.22%
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002616250↑ 0.25%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000196420↑ 2.98%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000015600↑ 0.84%
ALTC / BTC0.00000508375.15962265↑ 1.20%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Acheter, ALTC

ALTC
ETH
ETH
ALTC
ALTC
Acheter ALTC

Vendre, ALTC

ALTC
ETH
ETH
ETH
ETH
Vendre ALTC

Acheter, ALTC

ALTC
ETH
ETH
ALTC
ALTC
Acheter ALTC

Vendre, ALTC

ALTC
ETH
ETH
ALTC
ETH
Vendre ALTC
HASHl'actifMontant, ALTCPrix, ETHFrais, ETHTemps de mise à jour
Aucun résultat trouvé.
HASHl'actifMontant, ALTCPrix, ETHMontant, ETHTempsStatusOperations
Aucune commande
Vendre
Montant (ALTC) Prix (ETH) Montant (ETH)
Pas trouvé.
Acheter
Montant (ALTC) Prix (ETH) Montant (ETH)
Pas trouvé.
Commerce
Tempsl'actifMontant, ALTCPrix, ETHMontant, ETH
29.06.20 09:41Vendre390.0014070.054873
29.06.20 09:41Vendre360.0014170.051012
29.06.20 09:41Acheter190.0015770.029963
29.06.20 09:41Acheter380.0015070.057266
29.06.20 09:41Acheter310.0015170.047027
29.06.20 09:41Acheter280.0015270.042756
29.06.20 09:41Acheter260.0015370.039962
29.06.20 09:41Acheter240.0015470.037128
29.06.20 09:41Acheter220.0015570.034254
29.06.20 09:41Acheter190.0015670.029773