menu-burger
BTC/USD
Low 29 077.76
High 29 420.24
↑ 0.40 %
TööriistHindMaht24 tundi
BTC / UAH864 387.610↑ 0.54%
BTC / USDT31 580.773333332.40032155↓ -0.04%
BTC / USD29 255.001.91472122↑ 0.40%
BTC / EUR27 321.080.27150118↑ 0.16%
ETH / USDT2 800.6525028200.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 990.4864.5061↑ 0.92%
ETH / EUR1 835.98483.5324↓ -1.53%
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
LTC / USDT78.2900000000.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / USD69.690↑ 0.99%
LTC / EUR65.02437.5654↑ 0.66%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ETH / LTC28.2059100233.800158↓ -1.15%
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
ALFX / EUR7.02255.0245↑ 0.27%
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
ALTC / EUR1.34127.0151↑ 0.26%
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
XRP / USDT0.7805555200.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
VLX / EUR0.060↓ -3.74%
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ETH / BTC0.0426713896.802852420.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002383580↑ 0.50%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000206550↑ 0.66%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000013880↓ -0.22%
ALTC / BTC0.00000501405.27269413↑ 0.20%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Ost,BTC

BTC
USD
USD
BTC
BTC
Osta BTC

Müük,BTC

BTC
USD
USD
USD
USD
Müüa BTC

Ost,BTC

BTC
USD
USD
BTC
BTC
Osta BTC

Müük,BTC

BTC
USD
USD
BTC
USD
Müüa BTC
HASHTüüpKogus, BTCHind, USDKomisjon, USDVärskendusaeg
No results found.
HASHTüüpKogus, BTCHind, USDSumma, USDAegOlekOperatsioonid
Tellimusi pole
Müük
Arv (BTC) Hind (USD) Summa (USD)
0.31782774 29274.37 9304.2068570238
0.24711537 29277.08 7234.8164567196
0.85858662 29293.05 25150.620788991
Ost
Arv (BTC) Hind (USD) Summa (USD)
0.10667646 29238.65 3119.075677179
0.38451503 29229.81 11239.301269044
Pakkumine
AegTüüpKogus, BTCHind, USDSumma, USD
24.05.22 12:14Müük0.929420062925527190.1838553
24.05.22 12:12Müük0.6479923629270.818967.254771088
24.05.22 12:12Müük0.1443729829254.634223.5781118974
24.05.22 12:10Müük0.2310366829245.16756.690810268
24.05.22 12:10Ost0.0404362429262.661183.2719427984
24.05.22 12:09Müük0.2226739629236.326510.1671502272
24.05.22 12:08Müük0.9037602429259.7326443.780607135
24.05.22 12:07Müük0.9040290929259.7326451.647085546
24.05.22 12:05Müük0.3492059129267.8810220.516669171
24.05.22 12:05Müük0.0347213529223.91014.693260265