menu-burger
VLX/EUR
Low 0.03
High 0.04
↓ -0.01 %
TööriistHindMaht24 tundi
BTC / USD23 925.082.50311126↑ 3.17%
BTC / EUR23 480.102.41441271↑ 3.12%
BTC / USDT20 513.360000003.20239101-0.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 767.3662.8742↑ 4.03%
ETH / EUR1 731.7046.5223↑ 3.64%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / USD62.780↑ 2.77%
LTC / EUR61.56750.653↑ 2.47%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ETH / LTC28.14423376153.693206↑ 1.19%
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR10.81493.4351↑ 0.58%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
ALTC / EUR2.14253.5732↑ 0.34%
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ETH / BTC0.0738720033.90942801↑ 0.74%
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
VLX / EUR0.040↓ -0.01%
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002624070↓ -0.47%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000214670↓ -2.07%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000015860↓ -1.31%
ALTC / BTC0.00000504242.64920564↓ -0.20%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Ost,VLX

VLX
EUR
EUR
VLX
VLX
Osta VLX

Müük,VLX

VLX
EUR
EUR
EUR
EUR
Müüa VLX

Ost,VLX

VLX
EUR
EUR
VLX
VLX
Osta VLX

Müük,VLX

VLX
EUR
EUR
VLX
EUR
Müüa VLX
HASHTüüpKogus, VLXHind, EURKomisjon, EURVärskendusaeg
No results found.
HASHTüüpKogus, VLXHind, EURSumma, EURAegOlekOperatsioonid
Tellimusi pole
Müük
Arv (VLX) Hind (EUR) Summa (EUR)
Midagi ei leitud.
Ost
Arv (VLX) Hind (EUR) Summa (EUR)
Midagi ei leitud.
Pakkumine
AegTüüpKogus, VLXHind, EURSumma, EUR
No results found.