menu-burger
QNT/USDT
Low 112.09173814
High 112.09173814
0 %
TööriistHindMaht24 tundi
BTC / USDT31 602.050000000.33431848↑ 0.02%
BTC / USD19 068.110.95903429↓ -0.92%
BTC / EUR18 275.360.89236669↓ -0.94%
ETH / USDT2 800.6525028200.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 048.083.8998↓ -3.01%
ETH / EUR1 013.56282.3891↓ -0.89%
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
LTC / USDT78.2900000000.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USD49.880↓ -1.19%
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
LTC / EUR47.82463.8405↓ -1.92%
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
ETH / LTC21.18785958240.236691↑ 0.22%
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
ALFX / EUR8.81211.9998↑ 0.17%
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
ALTC / EUR1.73300.2549↑ 0.13%
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
XRP / USDT0.7805555200.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
ETH / BTC0.0554596197.9110856↑ 0.06%
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
VLX / EUR0.030↓ -0.76%
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002616770↓ -0.26%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000295350↓ -0.19%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000016380↓ -0.12%
ALTC / BTC0.00000504364.6014163↑ 0.40%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Ost,QNT

QNT
USDT
USDT
QNT
QNT
Osta QNT

Müük,QNT

QNT
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Müüa QNT

Ost,QNT

QNT
USDT
USDT
QNT
QNT
Osta QNT

Müük,QNT

QNT
USDT
USDT
QNT
USDT
Müüa QNT
HASHTüüpKogus, QNTHind, USDTKomisjon, USDTVärskendusaeg
No results found.
HASHTüüpKogus, QNTHind, USDTSumma, USDTAegOlekOperatsioonid
Tellimusi pole
Müük
Arv (QNT) Hind (USDT) Summa (USDT)
Midagi ei leitud.
Ost
Arv (QNT) Hind (USDT) Summa (USDT)
Midagi ei leitud.
Pakkumine
AegTüüpKogus, QNTHind, USDTSumma, USDT
No results found.