menu-burger
NEAR/USDT
Low 10.51040366
High 10.51040366
0 %
TööriistHindMaht24 tundi
BTC / USDT31 590.690000001.2525997↓ -0.01%
BTC / USD18 984.952.27850709↓ -1.35%
BTC / EUR18 201.400.42182964↓ -1.34%
ETH / USDT2 800.6525028200.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 056.0032.0925↓ -2.28%
ETH / EUR1 012.59379.2268↓ -0.98%
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
LTC / USDT78.2900000000.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USD49.860↓ -1.23%
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
LTC / EUR47.81236.2858↓ -1.95%
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
ETH / LTC21.1873500095.813876↑ 0.22%
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
ALFX / EUR8.80175.9299↑ 0.12%
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
ALTC / EUR1.73455.1582↑ 0.18%
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
XRP / USDT0.7805555200.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
ETH / BTC0.0556310439.91573291↑ 0.37%
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
VLX / EUR0.030↓ -0.91%
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002626720↑ 0.12%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000295240↓ -0.22%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000016420↑ 0.12%
ALTC / BTC0.00000504448.19214485↑ 0.40%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Ost,NEAR

NEAR
USDT
USDT
NEAR
NEAR
Osta NEAR

Müük,NEAR

NEAR
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Müüa NEAR

Ost,NEAR

NEAR
USDT
USDT
NEAR
NEAR
Osta NEAR

Müük,NEAR

NEAR
USDT
USDT
NEAR
USDT
Müüa NEAR
HASHTüüpKogus, NEARHind, USDTKomisjon, USDTVärskendusaeg
No results found.
HASHTüüpKogus, NEARHind, USDTSumma, USDTAegOlekOperatsioonid
Tellimusi pole
Müük
Arv (NEAR) Hind (USDT) Summa (USDT)
Midagi ei leitud.
Ost
Arv (NEAR) Hind (USDT) Summa (USDT)
Midagi ei leitud.
Pakkumine
AegTüüpKogus, NEARHind, USDTSumma, USDT
No results found.