menu-burger
ICP/USDT
Low 16.45589347
High 16.45589347
0 %
TööriistHindMaht24 tundi
BTC / USDT20 512.987500001.67172235↑ 0.02%
BTC / EUR19 673.812.00711655↓ -0.12%
BTC / USD19 288.981.65739953↓ -0.16%
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / EUR1 338.26348.436↑ 0.03%
ETH / USD1 311.7966.3474↑ 3.38%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / EUR54.00288.391↑ 0.05%
LTC / USD52.930↑ 0.05%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
ETH / LTC24.8003000026.685748↑ 0.04%
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR14.34603.7206↑ 0.12%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
ALTC / EUR1.59150.9428↓ -0.06%
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
ETH / BTC0.0680065630.0114521↑ 0.14%
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
VLX / EUR0.050↓ -0.19%
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002744120↑ 0.15%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000362660↑ 0.15%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
XRP / BTC0.000024670↑ 0.28%
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
ALTC / BTC0.00000503397.70804316↑ 0.60%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Ost,ICP

ICP
USDT
USDT
ICP
ICP
Osta ICP

Müük,ICP

ICP
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Müüa ICP

Ost,ICP

ICP
USDT
USDT
ICP
ICP
Osta ICP

Müük,ICP

ICP
USDT
USDT
ICP
USDT
Müüa ICP
HASHTüüpKogus, ICPHind, USDTKomisjon, USDTVärskendusaeg
No results found.
HASHTüüpKogus, ICPHind, USDTSumma, USDTAegOlekOperatsioonid
Tellimusi pole
Müük
Arv (ICP) Hind (USDT) Summa (USDT)
Midagi ei leitud.
Ost
Arv (ICP) Hind (USDT) Summa (USDT)
Midagi ei leitud.
Pakkumine
AegTüüpKogus, ICPHind, USDTSumma, USDT
No results found.