menu-burger
HBAR/USDT
Low 0.20064373
High 0.20064373
0 %
TööriistHindMaht24 tundi
BTC / USDT20 533.660000001.75427203↑ 0.12%
BTC / EUR19 708.591.48506814↑ 0.06%
BTC / USD19 328.010.90722424↑ 0.04%
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / EUR1 341.27386.3582↑ 0.26%
ETH / USD1 320.1623.0292↑ 4.05%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / EUR54.45391.1999↑ 0.88%
LTC / USD53.150↑ 0.45%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
ETH / LTC24.6980000034.642103↓ -0.37%
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR14.34570.2581↑ 0.07%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
ALTC / EUR1.59120.1585↓ -0.01%
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
ETH / BTC0.0685568110.18350774↑ 0.95%
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
VLX / EUR0.050↓ -0.30%
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002745800↑ 0.21%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000362270↑ 0.04%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
XRP / BTC0.000024620↑ 0.08%
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
ALTC / BTC0.00000502290.25687413↑ 0.40%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Ost,HBAR

HBAR
USDT
USDT
HBAR
HBAR
Osta HBAR

Müük,HBAR

HBAR
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Müüa HBAR

Ost,HBAR

HBAR
USDT
USDT
HBAR
HBAR
Osta HBAR

Müük,HBAR

HBAR
USDT
USDT
HBAR
USDT
Müüa HBAR
HASHTüüpKogus, HBARHind, USDTKomisjon, USDTVärskendusaeg
No results found.
HASHTüüpKogus, HBARHind, USDTSumma, USDTAegOlekOperatsioonid
Tellimusi pole
Müük
Arv (HBAR) Hind (USDT) Summa (USDT)
Midagi ei leitud.
Ost
Arv (HBAR) Hind (USDT) Summa (USDT)
Midagi ei leitud.
Pakkumine
AegTüüpKogus, HBARHind, USDTSumma, USDT
No results found.