menu-burger
XTZ/USDT
Low 3.03808578
High 3.03808578
0 %
WerkzeugPreisVolumen24h
BTC / USD24 270.192.31381465↓ -0.69%
BTC / EUR23 653.941.40068814↓ -0.61%
BTC / USDT20 513.970000001.098583180.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 932.7224.7631↓ -2.17%
ETH / EUR1 877.15214.1789↓ -2.74%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / USD63.380↓ -0.55%
LTC / EUR61.76244.1026↓ -0.55%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
ETH / LTC30.3890516874.362701↓ -2.19%
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR11.25563.4135↑ 0.58%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
ALTC / EUR2.1814.36360.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
ETH / BTC0.0793320529.11828903↓ -2.09%
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
VLX / EUR0.040↑ 0.24%
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002610430↑ 0.03%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000196300↑ 2.91%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000015580↑ 0.71%
ALTC / BTC0.00000509372.47053193↑ 1.39%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Kaufen, XTZ

XTZ
USDT
USDT
XTZ
XTZ
Kaufen XTZ

Verkaufen, XTZ

XTZ
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Verkauf XTZ

Kaufen, XTZ

XTZ
USDT
USDT
XTZ
XTZ
Kaufen XTZ

Verkaufen, XTZ

XTZ
USDT
USDT
XTZ
USDT
Verkauf XTZ
HASHKapitalBetrag, XTZPreis, USDTGebühr, USDTUpdate-Zeit
Keine Ergebnisse gefunden
HASHKapitalBetrag, XTZPreis, USDTBetrag, USDTUhrzeitStatusOperationen
keine Aufträge
Verkauf
Betrag (XTZ) Preis (USDT) Betrag (USDT)
Nicht gefunden.
Kaufen
Betrag (XTZ) Preis (USDT) Betrag (USDT)
Nicht gefunden.
Handel
UhrzeitKapitalBetrag, XTZPreis, USDTBetrag, USDT
Keine Ergebnisse gefunden