menu-burger
XRP/BTC
Low 0.00002455
High 0.00002470
↑ 0.16 %
WerkzeugPreisVolumen24h
BTC / USDT20 512.970000002.35061716↑ 0.02%
BTC / EUR19 758.043.15086214↑ 0.31%
BTC / USD19 357.431.04984486↑ 0.20%
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / EUR1 342.72672.4544↑ 0.36%
ETH / USD1 289.3940.196↑ 1.62%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / EUR54.22279.3324↑ 0.47%
LTC / USD53.160↑ 0.47%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
ETH / LTC24.7439000077.240735↓ -0.18%
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR14.34255.2626↑ 0.09%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
ALTC / EUR1.59268.0632↓ -0.01%
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
ETH / BTC0.0679971542.92932238↑ 0.12%
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
VLX / EUR0.050↓ -0.29%
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002746200↑ 0.23%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000362330↑ 0.06%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
XRP / BTC0.000024640↑ 0.16%
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
ALTC / BTC0.0000050220↑ 0.40%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Kaufen, XRP

XRP
BTC
BTC
XRP
XRP
Kaufen XRP

Verkaufen, XRP

XRP
BTC
BTC
BTC
BTC
Verkauf XRP

Kaufen, XRP

XRP
BTC
BTC
XRP
XRP
Kaufen XRP

Verkaufen, XRP

XRP
BTC
BTC
XRP
BTC
Verkauf XRP
HASHKapitalBetrag, XRPPreis, BTCGebühr, BTCUpdate-Zeit
Keine Ergebnisse gefunden
HASHKapitalBetrag, XRPPreis, BTCBetrag, BTCUhrzeitStatusOperationen
keine Aufträge
Verkauf
Betrag (XRP) Preis (BTC) Betrag (BTC)
Nicht gefunden.
Kaufen
Betrag (XRP) Preis (BTC) Betrag (BTC)
Nicht gefunden.
Handel
UhrzeitKapitalBetrag, XRPPreis, BTCBetrag, BTC
06.09.21 11:51Verkauf50000000.00002631131.55
06.09.21 11:51Kaufen50000000.00002632131.6
03.09.21 14:03Verkauf10000000.000025525.5
03.09.21 14:03Kaufen10000000.0000255125.51
02.09.21 12:41Verkauf50000000.00002562128.1
02.09.21 12:41Kaufen50000000.00002563128.15
31.08.21 08:17Kaufen10000000.000023723.7
31.08.21 08:17Verkauf10000000.0000236923.69
30.08.21 09:35Kaufen500000.000023891.1945
30.08.21 09:35Kaufen500000.000023881.194