menu-burger
XLM/USDT
Low 0.18628878
High 0.18628878
0 %
WerkzeugPreisVolumen24h
BTC / USDT20 530.580000001.75427203↑ 0.10%
BTC / EUR19 729.182.52852088↑ 0.16%
BTC / USD19 322.990.52865659↑ 0.02%
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / EUR1 350.66386.3582↑ 0.96%
ETH / USD1 314.7123.0292↑ 3.62%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / EUR54.21391.1999↑ 0.45%
LTC / USD53.150↑ 0.45%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
ETH / LTC24.7336921834.642103↓ -0.23%
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR14.34415.0699↑ 0.07%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
ALTC / EUR1.5970.5464↓ -0.01%
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
ETH / BTC0.0679422410.18350774↑ 0.04%
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
VLX / EUR0.050↓ -0.32%
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002746890↑ 0.25%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000362570↑ 0.12%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
XRP / BTC0.000024630↑ 0.12%
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
ALTC / BTC0.0000050220↑ 0.40%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Kaufen, XLM

XLM
USDT
USDT
XLM
XLM
Kaufen XLM

Verkaufen, XLM

XLM
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Verkauf XLM

Kaufen, XLM

XLM
USDT
USDT
XLM
XLM
Kaufen XLM

Verkaufen, XLM

XLM
USDT
USDT
XLM
USDT
Verkauf XLM
HASHKapitalBetrag, XLMPreis, USDTGebühr, USDTUpdate-Zeit
Keine Ergebnisse gefunden
HASHKapitalBetrag, XLMPreis, USDTBetrag, USDTUhrzeitStatusOperationen
keine Aufträge
Verkauf
Betrag (XLM) Preis (USDT) Betrag (USDT)
Nicht gefunden.
Kaufen
Betrag (XLM) Preis (USDT) Betrag (USDT)
Nicht gefunden.
Handel
UhrzeitKapitalBetrag, XLMPreis, USDTBetrag, USDT
Keine Ergebnisse gefunden