menu-burger
VGX/USDT
Low 1.68557591
High 1.68557591
0 %
WerkzeugPreisVolumen24h
BTC / USDT20 512.970000001.33367722↑ 0.02%
BTC / EUR19 758.044.32673279↑ 0.31%
BTC / USD19 357.430.79880883↑ 0.20%
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / EUR1 342.66719.4822↑ 0.36%
ETH / USD1 316.2659.0963↑ 3.74%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / EUR54.1753.5909↑ 0.36%
LTC / USD53.150↑ 0.46%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
ETH / LTC24.7480309881.673345↓ -0.17%
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR14.34382.5033↑ 0.09%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
ALTC / EUR1.59421.8825↓ -0.02%
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
ETH / BTC0.0679864373.74710073↑ 0.11%
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
VLX / EUR0.050↓ -0.24%
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002745740↑ 0.21%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000362410↑ 0.08%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
XRP / BTC0.000024640↑ 0.16%
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
ALTC / BTC0.00000502226.88465475↑ 0.40%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Kaufen, VGX

VGX
USDT
USDT
VGX
VGX
Kaufen VGX

Verkaufen, VGX

VGX
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Verkauf VGX

Kaufen, VGX

VGX
USDT
USDT
VGX
VGX
Kaufen VGX

Verkaufen, VGX

VGX
USDT
USDT
VGX
USDT
Verkauf VGX
HASHKapitalBetrag, VGXPreis, USDTGebühr, USDTUpdate-Zeit
Keine Ergebnisse gefunden
HASHKapitalBetrag, VGXPreis, USDTBetrag, USDTUhrzeitStatusOperationen
keine Aufträge
Verkauf
Betrag (VGX) Preis (USDT) Betrag (USDT)
Nicht gefunden.
Kaufen
Betrag (VGX) Preis (USDT) Betrag (USDT)
Nicht gefunden.
Handel
UhrzeitKapitalBetrag, VGXPreis, USDTBetrag, USDT
Keine Ergebnisse gefunden