menu-burger
FTM/USDT
Low 1.19387086
High 1.19387086
0 %
WerkzeugPreisVolumen24h
BTC / USD24 282.990.72451242↓ -0.64%
BTC / EUR23 684.900.39264635↓ -0.48%
BTC / USDT20 523.375000003.44282565↑ 0.05%
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 930.1653.3818↓ -2.30%
ETH / EUR1 881.73129.9698↓ -2.50%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / USD63.580↓ -0.24%
LTC / EUR61.99197.6453↓ -0.18%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
ETH / LTC30.36038651149.766624↓ -2.28%
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR11.24493.4209↑ 0.55%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
ALTC / EUR2.1814.36360.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
ETH / BTC0.0794394785.79308659↓ -1.95%
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
VLX / EUR0.040↑ 0.04%
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002617260↑ 0.29%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000196460↑ 3.00%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000015600↑ 0.84%
ALTC / BTC0.0000050820↑ 1.20%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Kaufen, FTM

FTM
USDT
USDT
FTM
FTM
Kaufen FTM

Verkaufen, FTM

FTM
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Verkauf FTM

Kaufen, FTM

FTM
USDT
USDT
FTM
FTM
Kaufen FTM

Verkaufen, FTM

FTM
USDT
USDT
FTM
USDT
Verkauf FTM
HASHKapitalBetrag, FTMPreis, USDTGebühr, USDTUpdate-Zeit
Keine Ergebnisse gefunden
HASHKapitalBetrag, FTMPreis, USDTBetrag, USDTUhrzeitStatusOperationen
keine Aufträge
Verkauf
Betrag (FTM) Preis (USDT) Betrag (USDT)
Nicht gefunden.
Kaufen
Betrag (FTM) Preis (USDT) Betrag (USDT)
Nicht gefunden.
Handel
UhrzeitKapitalBetrag, FTMPreis, USDTBetrag, USDT
Keine Ergebnisse gefunden