menu-burger
ENJ/USDT
Low 1.37426268
High 1.37426268
0 %
WerkzeugPreisVolumen24h
BTC / USD24 301.281.16712097↓ -0.56%
BTC / EUR23 654.800.47440872↓ -0.61%
BTC / USDT20 513.000000004.811471360.00
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 930.2052.7038↓ -2.30%
ETH / EUR1 880.82600.3691↓ -2.55%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / USD63.460↓ -0.43%
LTC / EUR61.84252.1546↓ -0.43%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
ETH / LTC30.42870000225.903414↓ -2.06%
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR11.25315.0776↑ 0.56%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
ALTC / EUR2.1814.36360.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
ETH / BTC0.0794438949.31802929↓ -1.95%
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
VLX / EUR0.040↑ 0.26%
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002612270↑ 0.10%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000196160↑ 2.84%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000015580↑ 0.71%
ALTC / BTC0.00000508410.21750472↑ 1.20%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Kaufen, ENJ

ENJ
USDT
USDT
ENJ
ENJ
Kaufen ENJ

Verkaufen, ENJ

ENJ
USDT
USDT
USDT
USDT
Verkauf ENJ

Kaufen, ENJ

ENJ
USDT
USDT
ENJ
ENJ
Kaufen ENJ

Verkaufen, ENJ

ENJ
USDT
USDT
ENJ
USDT
Verkauf ENJ
HASHKapitalBetrag, ENJPreis, USDTGebühr, USDTUpdate-Zeit
Keine Ergebnisse gefunden
HASHKapitalBetrag, ENJPreis, USDTBetrag, USDTUhrzeitStatusOperationen
keine Aufträge
Verkauf
Betrag (ENJ) Preis (USDT) Betrag (USDT)
Nicht gefunden.
Kaufen
Betrag (ENJ) Preis (USDT) Betrag (USDT)
Nicht gefunden.
Handel
UhrzeitKapitalBetrag, ENJPreis, USDTBetrag, USDT
Keine Ergebnisse gefunden