menu-burger
ALTC/EUR
Low 2.18
High 2.18
0 %
WerkzeugPreisVolumen24h
BTC / USD24 303.060.5070297↓ -0.56%
BTC / EUR23 674.601.53375517↓ -0.52%
BTC / USDT20 508.865000001.6749398↓ -0.02%
MKR / USDT2 076.0151406000.00
ETH / USD1 929.5644.476↓ -2.33%
ETH / EUR1 892.86485.1675↓ -1.93%
ETH / USDT1 206.4500000000.00
XMR / USDT188.1618244200.00
EGLD / USDT154.3071597200.00
ZEC / USDT148.8326797800.00
AAVE / USDT148.2598998100.00
KSM / USDT136.5263955200.00
QNT / USDT112.0917381400.00
COMP / USDT111.9752135700.00
SOL / USDT84.9779146500.00
LUNA / USDT83.6487114500.00
AVAX / USDT77.7090984000.00
LTC / USD63.500↓ -0.37%
LTC / EUR61.88483.3456↓ -0.37%
DCR / USDT51.8995998900.00
LTC / USDT50.9500000000.00
AXS / USDT48.7510710100.00
FTT / USDT45.0300000000.00
FTT / USDT42.9189604300.00
ZEN / USDT37.5649874200.00
AR / USDT33.6936965800.00
ETH / LTC30.3632387834.158384↓ -2.27%
WAVES / USDT29.7159430300.00
ATOM / USDT27.4082303600.00
ETC / USDT26.6583038200.00
HNT / USDT23.5601161800.00
NEO / USDT20.1598397100.00
DOT / USDT18.3856672600.00
FIL / USDT17.1790028700.00
ICP / USDT16.4558934700.00
LINK / USDT14.7143631500.00
ALFX / EUR11.25468.1144↑ 0.57%
NEAR / USDT10.5104036600.00
UNI / USDT9.1639601600.00
RUNE / USDT7.5039663800.00
CAKE / USDT6.1383046700.00
QTUM / USDT5.8497344000.00
FLOW / USDT5.4721306100.00
OMG / USDT4.1049594200.00
CELO / USDT3.1013507500.00
XTZ / USDT3.0380857800.00
SAND / USDT3.0361156100.00
THETA / USDT2.7967732300.00
MANA / USDT2.3607804200.00
ALTC / EUR2.1814.36360.00
CRV / USDT2.1293655600.00
MINA / USDT2.0799086900.00
EOS / USDT2.0581298100.00
VGX / USDT1.6855759100.00
1INCH / USDT1.5659698900.00
MATIC / USDT1.4253549400.00
ENJ / USDT1.3742626800.00
STX / USDT1.2299721800.00
FTM / USDT1.1938708600.00
KLAY / USDT1.0873507100.00
EUR / USDT1.0800000000.00
USDP / USDT1.0009053100.00
TUSD / USDT0.9994255800.00
USDC / USDT0.9990920200.00
Dai / USDT0.9990874300.00
BUSD / USDT0.9985011100.00
ADA / USDT0.8269753700.00
BAT / USDT0.8114681000.00
ALGO / USDT0.7352529700.00
ICX / USDT0.7347225100.00
MIOTA / USDT0.7015601100.00
LRC / USDT0.6978079800.00
GRT / USDT0.4122703700.00
XRP / USDT0.3317000000.00
WAXP / USDT0.2738076600.00
GALA / USDT0.2187230000.00
HBAR / USDT0.2006437300.00
CHZ / USDT0.1998255200.00
XLM / USDT0.1862887800.00
TFUEL / USDT0.1637200500.00
ONE / USDT0.1264200800.00
DOGE / USDT0.1146771900.00
XEM / USDT0.0966055600.00
ETH / BTC0.0794136270.99271185↓ -1.99%
IOTX / USDT0.0746462100.00
ANKR / USDT0.0701156400.00
TRX / USDT0.0601810400.00
RVN / USDT0.0506433500.00
VET / USDT0.0474198600.00
VLX / EUR0.040↓ -0.02%
ZIL / USDT0.0405771900.00
AMP / USDT0.0245655200.00
SC / USDT0.0086825400.00
HOT / USDT0.0039681300.00
LTC / BTC0.002613760↑ 0.15%
BTT / USDT0.0022805200.00
ALTC / ETH0.0014917000.00
XRP / ETH0.000196320↑ 2.93%
XEC / USDT0.0000782300.00
ALFX / BTC0.0000340500.00
SHIB / USDT0.0000217500.00
XRP / BTC0.000015590↑ 0.78%
ALTC / BTC0.00000508414.78571857↑ 1.20%
DOM / USDT0.0000015700.00

Kaufen, ALTC

ALTC
EUR
EUR
ALTC
ALTC
Kaufen ALTC

Verkaufen, ALTC

ALTC
EUR
EUR
EUR
EUR
Verkauf ALTC

Kaufen, ALTC

ALTC
EUR
EUR
ALTC
ALTC
Kaufen ALTC

Verkaufen, ALTC

ALTC
EUR
EUR
ALTC
EUR
Verkauf ALTC
HASHKapitalBetrag, ALTCPreis, EURGebühr, EURUpdate-Zeit
Keine Ergebnisse gefunden
HASHKapitalBetrag, ALTCPreis, EURBetrag, EURUhrzeitStatusOperationen
keine Aufträge
Verkauf
Betrag (ALTC) Preis (EUR) Betrag (EUR)
1.3636 1.6 2.18176
Kaufen
Betrag (ALTC) Preis (EUR) Betrag (EUR)
13 1.59 20.67
Handel
UhrzeitKapitalBetrag, ALTCPreis, EURBetrag, EUR
11.08.22 12:36Kaufen56.53482.18372123.456173456
11.08.22 12:33Kaufen131.19922.18392286.528556864
11.08.22 12:33Kaufen99.97092.18396218.332446764
11.08.22 12:32Kaufen86.62482.18393189.182499464
11.08.22 12:32Kaufen86.2782.18371188.40613138
11.08.22 12:30Kaufen53.30022.18381116.397509762
11.08.22 12:29Kaufen116.51922.18367254.439481464
11.08.22 12:28Verkauf17.2242.1836537.6111876
11.08.22 12:27Kaufen172.82862.18352377.374704672
11.08.22 12:25Verkauf160.38642.18333350.176438712